List | Calendar

Upcoming Events

Type:
Logo Event Name Location Date Register Add to Calendar
SprintSeries 3 Cannot determine address at this location. ( Map) 23/09/2017 To 23/09/2017
Marathon Series Rd 11 Burrill Lake (& Awards Dinner) BIG4 Bungalow Park on Burrill Lake, Princes Highway, Burrill Lake, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 14/10/2017 To 14/10/2017
Flatwater Guide/Instructor Training Course - Lake Parramatta 3 James Ruse Dr, North Parramatta NSW 2151, Australia ( Map) 14/10/2017 To 15/10/2017
SprintSeries 4 Cannot determine address at this location. ( Map) 15/10/2017 To 15/10/2017
Clarence100 Cannot determine address at this location. ( Map) 20/10/2017 To 22/10/2017
Hawkesbury Canoe Classic Bridge St, Freemans Reach NSW 2756, Australia ( Map) 28/10/2017 To 29/10/2017
SprintSeries 5 Cannot determine address at this location. ( Map) 12/11/2017 To 12/11/2017

Past Events

Type:
Logo Event Name Location Date Results
2017 Marathon Series Race 2 - Woronora (SSCC) 211R Washington Dr, Bonnet Bay NSW 2226, Australia (Enter from Menai Road) ( Map) 26/03/2017 To 26/03/2017
Flatwater Guide/Instructor Training Course - Lake Parramatta 3 James Ruse Dr, North Parramatta NSW 2151, Australia ( Map) 11/03/2017 To 12/03/2017
National Marathon Championships Sydney International Regatta Centre, Old Castlereagh Road, Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 10/03/2017 To 12/03/2017
Harbour Series R2 Pittwater Challenge 1877-1879 Pittwater Rd, Bayview NSW 2104, Australia ( Map) 04/03/2017 To 04/03/2017
PNSW State Marathon Championships Burley Griffin Canoe Club (BGCC), Campbell, Australian Capital Territory, Australia ( Map) 25/02/2017 To 25/02/2017
Cronulla Bay Runner Cronulla, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 18/02/2017 To 18/02/2017
Harbour Series R2 Cronulla Ocean Race 18/02/2017 To 18/02/2017
Australian Open - Slalom Penrith Whitewater Stadium, Cranebrook, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 17/02/2017 To 19/02/2017
Makia Cup - Ocean Race Ulladulla, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 11/02/2017 To 11/02/2017
Marathon 10 Series Rd1 - Wagga Bidgee Canoe Club Wiradjuri Walking Track, Wagga Wagga NSW 2650, Australia ( Map) 04/02/2017 To 04/02/2017
Flatwater Guide/Instructor Training Course - Lake Parramatta 3 James Ruse Dr, North Parramatta NSW 2151, Australia ( Map) 28/01/2017 To 29/01/2017
Harbour Series R1 Cockatoo Cup Drummoyne Sailing Club, Saint Georges Crescent, Drummoyne, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 26/01/2017 To 26/01/2017
PNSW Open Sprint Championships Sydney International Regatta Centre, Old Castlereagh Road, Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 21/01/2017 To 22/01/2017
National Slalom Championships Penrith Whitewater Stadium, Cranebrook, New South Wales, Australia ( Map) 09/01/2017 To 13/01/2017
National School Slalom Championships Unnamed Road, Glenbawn NSW 2337, Australia ( Map) 02/01/2017 To 06/01/2017
Flatwater Guide or Instructor Training Course - Sydney - Parramatta Lake November 5 & 6 2016 Parramatta Lakes (Lake Parramatta Reserve) 28 Bourke Street, Lake Parramatta rRserve North Parramatta, NSW ( Map) 05/11/2016 To 06/11/2016
2016 PNSW Marathon Series Round 9 & Series Presentations WBCC Wagga Wagga Cabarita Park Johnston Street Wagga Beach Caravan Park Wagga Wagga, NSW ( Map) 01/10/2016 To 01/10/2016
2016 Myall Classic Ultramarathon ea Gardens Marine Drive Myall River Tea Gardens, NSW ( Map) 17/09/2016 To 17/09/2016
2016 PNSW Marathon Series Round 8 Makai, Burrill Lake Big4 Bungalow Park Princes Highway Burrill Lake, NSW ( Map) 03/09/2016 To 03/09/2016
Flatwater Guide or Instructor Training Course - Sydney - Parramatta Lake August 27 & 28 2016 Parramatta Lakes (Lake Parramatta Reserve) 28 Bourke Street, Lake Parramatta rRserve North Parramatta, NSW ( Map) 27/08/2016 To 28/08/2016
« Previous Entries | Next Entries »